Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE04324AB-BX45-80) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE04324AB-BX45-80) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE04324AB-BX45-80) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-3HE04324AB-BX45-80-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
3HE04324AB-BX45-80-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$440.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 26, 2020)
Our price:
$289.98
34%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE04324AB-BX45-80) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$121.00
$52.38
NUC7PJYH4GB1TB2WIN 10 PRO
$647.64
Sausalito PCI PC board - For 42-inch plotters
$477.75
$388.81
CA-SGPIO 450mm
$52.25
$100.00
HEATSINK DSC HM55
$117.13
bing