Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Patch :: 0.15m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray

Addon 0.15m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray

0.15m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-7FCAT5E-GRY
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-7FCAT5E-GRY
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by October 21, 2019)
Our price:
$39.10

Qty
0.15m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - gray

Recommended Products

AIR DUCT FLEX. THERMALLY INSULATED 25FT
$304.95
4Y PCA CTR WCDMR XL170R GEN10 SVC
$4753.00
1YR NBD+DMR LASERJET E825XX MFP MNGD SVC
$481.77
PANL DSPLY15.4FG W/WBCM/MIC WSXGA AG
$305.14
$4722.00
35FT BLACK CAT6 PATCH CABLE UTP SNAGLESS
$36.07
$2244.92
$38.07
$472.71
bing