Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 100Base-TX To 100Base-LX SMF ST 1310nm 20k POE Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x ST Ports - No - Single-mode - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-LX - External

Addon 100Base-TX To 100Base-LX SMF ST 1310nm 20k POE Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x ST Ports - No - Single-mode - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-LX - External

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-FMCP-LX-2ST
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
ADD-FMCP-LX-2ST
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 21, 2019)
Our price:
$249.22

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
AddOn Network Upgrades is a Media Converter that converts a 100Base-TX(RJ45) to 100Base-LX(ST) via a 1310nm single-mode fiber (SMF) ST connector which allows distance reach up to 20km.

Recommended Products

FLEXIBLE FLAT CABLE ASSY
$45.18
$3539.31
Wireless print server kit
$84.67
S-110P-M1ST2U MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100 MM BIDI 1310/1550NM 2K
$362.40
15 inch i5 8265 8G 1T TCH W10
$750.97
$198.00
ELITEONE 1000 W10P-64 I7 6700 3.4GHZ 1TB SATA 8GB(1X8GB)
$1155.93
CD STAC
$63.50
MS82X SVC COVER TRIM
$56.62
bing