Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 100Base-TX To 100Base-FX ST MM 1310nm POE Pwd Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x ST Ports - No - Multi-mode - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX - External

Addon 100Base-TX To 100Base-FX ST MM 1310nm POE Pwd Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x ST Ports - No - Multi-mode - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX - External

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-FMCPD-FX-ST
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
ADD-FMCPD-FX-ST
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 21, 2020)
Our price:
$254.66

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
AddOn Network Upgrades is a Media Converter that converts a 100Base-TX(RJ45) to 100Base-FX(ST) via a 1310nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector which allows distance reach up to 2km.

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1617.63
$730.00
$214.81
$3336.01
$193.86
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
$428.44
bing