Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 0.5m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Addon 0.5m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

0.5m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-0-5MS9SM9
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-0-5MS9SMF
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$33.05

Quantity (10 available)
0.5m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Recommended Products

CAM FOLLOWER RULER SILK PRINT
$532.89
DC IN CABLE
$47.33
$3950.70
$194.96
$2525.73
3M EXTREME TO VARIOUS SFP+ DAC PASSIVE 40GBASE-CU TAA TWINAX CABLE
$287.97
$257.55
$1971.79
bing