Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - red

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - red

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - red
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4-RD
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4-RD
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 5, 2020)
Our price:
$71.13

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - red

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1548.85
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$224.66
$101.18
$113.00
$190.02
$727.41
$300.79
bing