Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-23M5OM4
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
1.10 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-23M5OM4
Condition
New
Market price:
$186.72
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 10, 2020)
Our price:
$62.27
67%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Recommended Products

$6557.51
$6633.24
$120.47
$112.88
Pavilion 17-g113cl NOtebook PC
$528.00
Cables FFC RIP-UICC
$53.38
$353.34
bing