Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

2m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM3
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM3
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$38.99

Quantity (10 available)
This is a 2m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex LC/LC OM3 aqua patch cable that offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment intended for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.

Recommended Products

MB RP2 eDP BT-D J2900 AiO w/IC instd
$791.84
SUPPORT
$253.92
$1150.96
NET.COVER STANDARD SUPPORT THREE YEAR
$78.70
Rack rail kit - for 9PX 9PX11KIPM 9PX6KIBP 9PX6KIRTN 9PX8KIPM
$83.66
$1199.65
MTR 3HP 3PH
$1198.66
CX92X SVC COVER MDL COVER
$60.46
bing