Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - red

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - red

Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - red
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM3P-RED
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 19, 2019)
Our price:
$52.89

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - red

Recommended Products

$5264.90
$3368.56
$252.25
Output bin front cover
$59.16
$1374.00
$971.00
FORTIWEB-1000D IP IRIS FOR FWB-1000C
$3610.00
$45.69
25FT CENTRONICS 36 M/M PARALLEL PRINTER CABLE
$38.52
bing