Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - blue

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - blue

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - blue
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-2M9SMF-BE
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 13, 2020)
Our price:
$47.69

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - blue

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1548.85
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$224.66
$324.91
$190.02
$300.79
$273.09
$214.81
bing