Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow

Addon 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow

3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-3MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-3MS9SMF
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 13, 2020)
Our price:
$43.48

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
is a 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs. The pull-proof Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber immune to electrical interference. With LC to LC termination this high quality fiber opti

Specification:
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 9.843 feet

Recommended Products

LCD BEZEL 12.5 W CAM HOLE
$83.75
$112.39
$139.75
LIGHT CURTAIN FOR ESHED SP
$1864.85
$2750.00
MX82X SVC OTHER STRUCTURAL EL CNTRL PA
$55.60
MX61X SVC ADPT MX61X
$123.63
bing