Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow

Addon 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow

3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-3MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-3MS9SMF
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$43.53

Quantity (10 available)
is a 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs. The pull-proof Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber immune to electrical interference. With LC to LC termination this high quality fiber opti

Specification:
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 9.843 feet

Recommended Products

Right side rewinder module - For use with 104-inch plotters
$1464.36
E-cabinet main switch assembly
$436.17
NUC 7 I7 16GB 1TB NO OS
$1161.55
FULL METAL 8BAY 2.5IN SATA HDD AND SDD MOBILE RACK MINI SAS
$136.50
$240.86
MS911 MX910 MX911 MX912 XM9145 XM9155 XM9165 Expansion Controller Card
$309.60
$487.42
$1165.04
bing