Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - white

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - white

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - white
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-MTRJ-1M6MMF-WE
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.30 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-MTRJ-1M6MMF-WE
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 25, 2020)
Our price:
$60.00

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - white

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1551.16
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$241.31
$101.96
$197.56
$727.41
$300.79
$195.02
bing