Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-LX ST SMF 1310nm 20km Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - No - Single-mode - 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-LX - External

Addon 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-LX ST SMF 1310nm 20km Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - No - Single-mode - 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-LX - External

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-MGMC-LX-2ST
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
ADD-MGMC-LX-2ST
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 17, 2019)
Our price:
$488.67

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
AddOn Network Upgrades is a Managed Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-LX(ST) via a 1310nm single-mode fiber (SMF) ST connector which allows distance reach up to 20km.

Recommended Products

NET.COVER ADVANCED SUPPORT ONE YEAR
$132.58
$6455.20
$512.70
POWER SUPPLY WALL CUBE 12VDC 10W 2.1MM
$72.49
$601.78
$172.83
X342n Operator panel overlay (Korean)
$52.00
$10088.71
bing