Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - orange

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - orange

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - orange
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-1-5M9SMF-OE
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-1-5M9SMF-OE
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 12, 2020)
Our price:
$47.17

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - orange

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.28
$190.02
$623.29
$300.65
$133.71
$195.02
bing