Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 18M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) STRAIGHT YELLOW OS2 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE

Addon 18M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) STRAIGHT YELLOW OS2 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE

18M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) STRAIGHT YELLOW OS2 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-SC-LC-18M9SMF
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
ADD-SC-LC-18M9SMF
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$56.84

Quantity (10 available)
18M LC (MALE) TO SC (MALE) STRAIGHT YELLOW OS2 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE

Recommended Products

25FT XLR MALE TO FEMALE BALANCED AUDIO CABLE
$43.58
$4529.00
$968.68
CABLE MODULE 120V AC POWER FOR WASP WPA206
$49.25
$3654.00
$7715.00
UPPER RIGHT SIDE COVER TALL FINISHER
$103.00
$351.00
bing