Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Serial :: 5m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5m - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange

Addon 5m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 5m - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange

Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-ST-SC-5M6MMF..
Quantity in stock
6 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-ST-SC-5M6MMF
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$41.37

Quantity (6 available)
AddOns 5M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC Patch Cable is a high quality multi-mode fiber optic patch cable specifically designed for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications. This LC to SC connector features a push/pull snap fit locking system.

Specification:
Product Name: 5M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC Patch Cable
Marketing Information: AddOns 5M Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC Patch Cable is a high quality multi-mode fiber optic patch cable specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or communication applications. This LC to SC connector features a push/pull snap fit locking sys
Product Type: Network Cable
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1617.63
$730.00
$214.81
$3336.01
$213.24
$350.15
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1543.46
$1328.52
bing