Home :: Accessories and Cables :: XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-30.33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-30.33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-30.33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-DWDM-XFP-ER-30-33-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
DWDM-XFP-ER-30.33-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 11, 2020)
Our price:
$3695.50
36%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-30.33) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$641.93
RBC18 BATTERY FOR APC REPLACES APC RBC18
$90.55
COPY DESK
$178.93
SPACE IPAD 10.2 (2019) ENCLOSURE KIOSK BLACK
$136.77
$586.63
$1498.77
$1709.17
bing