Home :: Accessories and Cables :: XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-DWDM-XFP-ER-32-68-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
DWDM-XFP-ER-32.68-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 8, 2020)
Our price:
$3661.98
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

12-BAY CONTROLLER CARD
$2689.09
$5155.05
NUC8I3BEH8GB512GBWIN 10 HOME
$872.57
Rear fan module dual 80MM (3.14)
$240.72
$590.52
ENVY 750-615RZ DT PC US
$589.50
Developer drive/access door link
$42.00
T630 T632 T634 Cable HSYNC
$53.00
bing