Home :: Accessories and Cables :: XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-47.72) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1547.72 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-47.72) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1547.72 nm - TAA Compliant

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-47.72) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1547.72 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-DWDM-XFP-ER-47-72-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
DWDM-XFP-ER-47.72-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 25, 2020)
Our price:
$3661.98
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-47.72) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1547.72 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$1265.50
BOARD MTFM ASSY (AD163)
$568.10
$393.11
$615.73
$642.00
$31.67
GEN1 HH ULT230 973547-101
$442.00
HOME/OFFICE TOOL KIT
$52.49
bing