Home :: Accessories and Cables :: XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-48.51) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1548.51 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-48.51) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1548.51 nm - TAA Compliant

XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-48.51) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1548.51 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-DWDM-XFP-ER-48-51-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
DWDM-XFP-ER-48.51-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 14, 2020)
Our price:
$3661.98
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-XFP-ER-48.51) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1548.51 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$3539.31
NET.COVER STANDARD SUPPORT FIVE YEAR
$1388.26
$456.39
$51.64
COMFIT MODULE FOR DIN RAIL ADAPTER PLATE
$56.47
$201.24
23.8 inch LED 1920X1080 4MS
$206.26
CX820 CX825 CX860 XC6152 XC8155 XC8160 Lift Plate Shim
$42.18
bing