Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE 2348TQ-E 10GE 93108TC-EX 93180YC-FX 9336C-FX2 9372PX-E

Addon QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE 2348TQ-E 10GE 93108TC-EX 93180YC-FX 9336C-FX2 9372PX-E

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE 2348TQ-E 10GE 93108TC-EX 93180YC-FX 9336C-FX2 9372PX-E
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-MA-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$1684.98

Quantity (10 available)
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 2348TQ 10GE 2348TQ-E 10GE 93108TC-EX 93180YC-FX 9336C-FX2 9372PX-E

Recommended Products

Handle Plastic
$54.40
$199.45
NET.COVER STANDARD SUPPORT FIVE YEAR
$253.28
PRE-PRINTED POLYESTER ASSET TAG 2.X 1 (3101-4100)
$232.04
$453.52
$111.18
FB10000 GEN 9.6 GA FCO
$4799.60
MS31X SVC BEZEL LDN
$41.93
bing