Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1559.39 nm

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1559.39 nm

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1559.39 nm
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ONS-SC-10GEP59-3-40-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3-40-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$6254.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 29, 2020)
Our price:
$5951.00
5%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10GEP59.3) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1559.39 nm

Recommended Products

$8955.00
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 50 125 M
$141.06
5Y PCA CTR WCDMR BRCD 16G SCH SYNSVC
$4682.22
$291.00
$303.00
$3288.00
$458.86
$32.62
XC92552YEARONSITE REPAIR NBD
$2809.00
bing