Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell QSFP-40G-PSM4-LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Addon QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell QSFP-40G-PSM4-LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell QSFP-40G-PSM4-LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-QSFP-40G-PSM4-LR-DE-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
QSFP-40G-PSM4-LR-DE-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$2800.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 13, 2020)
Our price:
$1773.08
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell QSFP-40G-PSM4-LR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Recommended Products

FUSE CERMIC 250V 20A S.B 6.3*32
$31.58
BENQ 5J.J8G05.001 OEM BULB
$249.31
$621.21
$2103.70
$3299.43
$110.46
$272.00
640 WHITE ROLLER/SILICONE
$35.00
bing