Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: CIsco SFP-10G-ER-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: CIsco SFP-10G-ER-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: CIsco SFP-10G-ER-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-10G-ER-32-68-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFP-10G-ER-32.68-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5900.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 10, 2020)
Our price:
$3758.96
36%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: CIsco SFP-10G-ER-32.68) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

REPLACEMENT LAMP FOR V13H010L78 V13H010L78
$117.41
ARUBA 3Y FC NBD EXCH VOLT1 IAP 335 SVC
$160.39
Part not found
$57.29
$4171.46
$150.38
$2892.47
ARUBA 5Y FC 4H EXCH VOLT2 IAP325 TAA SVC
$334.06
bing