Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-43.73) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1543.73 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-43.73) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1543.73 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-43.73) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1543.73 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-10G-ER-43-73-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFP-10G-ER-43.73-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5900.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 12, 2020)
Our price:
$3758.96
36%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-43.73) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1543.73 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1548.85
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$224.66
$101.18
$324.91
$190.02
$727.41
$300.79
bing