Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-45.32) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1545.32 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-45.32) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1545.32 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-45.32) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1545.32 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-10G-ER-45-32-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
SFP-10G-ER-45.32-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5900.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 5, 2020)
Our price:
$3724.95
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER-45.32) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1545.32 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

BRACKET FOR STOPPER
$51.06
$103.23
$130.94
3Y 24X7 RHEL HYPR5PHNDMOONSHOT PC SVC
$1829.53
$6234.99
$552.88
LM IMPACT PRINTER 1000 LPM PEDESTAL
$7920.46
Front Cover - Plastic cover on top of the paper cassette tray
$63.67
FRONT COVER
$78.00
bing