Home :: Accessories and Cables :: XCVR SFP SMF RUGG LC MSA & COMP

XCVR SFP SMF RUGG LC MSA & COMP

XCVR SFP SMF RUGG LC MSA & COMP
SKU
Addon-New-SFP-1G-BX34-U-40-I-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
SFP-1G-BX34-U-40-I-AO
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by January 6, 2020)
Our price:
$170.37

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
XCVR SFP SMF RUGG LC MSA & COMP

Recommended Products

ARUBA 1Y FC CTR PP 1000 HW SVC
$7809.16
$4009.16
IDS-205G-CSD160 4PORT MANAGED SWITCH GE RJ1 GE SC SM 160KM
$4161.75
SY480/660 GEN10 XEON-G 5218N KIT
$2849.60
$392.78
20FT YELLOW CAT6A SLIM-NET PATCH CABLE
$38.25
4CHANMUX/DEMUX 1550 1570 1590 1610 DUPL
$2328.00
bing