Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

C2G 0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-01136
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
01136
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 11, 2020)
Our price:
$51.41

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
0.5m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

Specification:
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 1.640 feet
Enclosure Color: Aqua

Recommended Products

SCITEX XP5000 SERIES DOC CD
$59.00
$138.92
3YR FC NBD HPE 5130 24G 4SFP+ 1-S SVC PL=LS
$812.63
GLOSSY PAPER - LEGAL (8.5 IN X 14 IN)
$190.79
$524.57
$167.43
1FT RED CAT6 SLIM 28AWG PATCH C ABLE 250MHZ UTP CM SNAGLESS
$32.77
TATTOO MEDIA BLACK MONOCHROME RIBBON 600 CARDS/ ROLL
$41.70
$639.70
bing