Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

C2G 10m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-09167
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
09167
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$47.72

Quantity (10 available)
With SC to SC termination this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet multimedia or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system.

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: SC
Length: 32.808 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Lifetime warranty
RoHS: Y

Recommended Products

OPTICAL LASER LONG RANGE PS/2 BARCODE SCANNER
$147.00
NUC7CJYH4GB500GB2WIN 10 PRO
$2324.82
X950 X952 X954 ADF Left Hinge
$65.00
$4812.77
LABEL 1900 LABELS/ROLL 4 ROLLS/CTN
$101.70
TAKEOVER US ONLY ONSITE NBD 8X5 NEXUS 93128TX BNDL
$1690.00
$310.00
$595.00
14FT CAT6 GRY UTP NETWORK ETHERNET UNSHIELDED PATCH RJ45
$40.38
bing