Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000Base LC Gigabit Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Multi-mode Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX

C2G 10/100/1000 Base-TX to 1000Base LC Gigabit Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Multi-mode Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-26632
Quantity in stock
3 item(s) available
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
26632
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$244.99

Quantity (3 available)
10/100/1000 Base-Tx to 1000Base LC Gigabit Media Converter

Specification:
Device Type: Fiber media converter
Form Factor: External
Color: Black
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Cabling Type: 1000Base-TX
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-TX - LC multi-mode x 2
Weight: 15.4 oz
Service & Support: 3 years warranty
Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - 3 years

Recommended Products

FAN 110VAC 0.5A 34W 1400 1650 RPM
$297.35
$6042.19
$6874.27
$2190.07
TRIMBLE BEAGLE TSC3 AUTO ADAPTER
$119.57
X5075 P45x SVC Other General SVC PRC 2.5A 3CON
$42.82
bing