Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Other :: Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback - Loopback connector - LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - light blue

C2G Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Loopback - Loopback connector - LC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - light blue

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-26988
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.10 lbs
Part Number
26988
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 20, 2019)
Our price:
$47.74

Qty
This tester provides a looped signal from the source device to hardware so you can check the signal for both the transmit and receiving functions.

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Network Plug
Left Connector Gender: N/A
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: N/A
Right Connector Type: LC-Multimode
Length: N/A
Service & Support Type: Lifetime warranty

Recommended Products

RIGHT FRONT WALL WITH RIB
$282.15
5Y FC NBD EXCH HWARUBA3810M 16S SVC
$3047.91
VHS PTNX CARDIAC PT-OF-CARE APP ELTU
$209.49
$581.97
NUC7I5BNK32GB2TBPUBUNTU
$1750.69
$869.00
$3527.94
Card reader board - USB 3.0 SD4
$59.92
bing