Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

C2G 3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-31333
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
31333
Condition
New
Market price:
$328.99
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 3, 2020)
Our price:
$227.57
31%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
3m MPO to 4 Duplex LC Fiber Breakout Cable OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1548.85
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$224.66
$116.29
$324.91
$185.12
$727.40
$300.65
bing