Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 2m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-33446
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.15 lbs
Part Number
33446
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 17, 2020)
Our price:
$53.23

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
2m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Blue - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue

Recommended Products

GAS SPRING;23.04IN;50LBS;W/EYELETS
$304.95
NET.COVER STANDARD SUPPORT THREE YEAR
$89.09
ROLLER FUSER-HEAT;SCX-5235ND 2
$69.86
2x2 11AC Cloud Managed AP (3 Year Bundled Service) RTL
$325.81
$775.90
$232.75
C925 X925 B/S Sensor Cleaner
$44.00
bing