Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 8m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

8m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

SKU
C2G-New-34735
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Part Number
34735
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 13, 2019)
Our price:
$50.00

Qty
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go.

Recommended Products

Cable, Front Flex Web Adv Feedback
$124.90
$2350.02
CAT5E 350 MHZ SNAGLESS MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE (RJ45 M/M) WHITE 5 FT.
$31.32
ARUBA 5Y FC NBD EXCH HW IAP 275 SVC
$93.57
$4717.19
$5580.14
$6215.66
GNRC HDD 500GB 7200RPM 3.5 FANDG
$164.35
BEZEL PRINTING DISPLAY SMART UPS ROHS
$94.59
bing