Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 20m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

C2G 20m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

20m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 65ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-34822
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
34822
Condition
New
Market price:
$77.99
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 20, 2019)
Our price:
$75.06
4%


Qty
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with todays high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth requirements.

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: ST single mode
Right Connector Type: LC single mode
Features: A cost effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and support for longer distances
Length: 65.617 feet
Enclosure Color: Yellow
Service & Support Type: Lifetime Warranty
RoHS: Y

Recommended Products

Stapler/stacker rear corner cover
$53.53
$1338.65
3Y PC NBD WDMR SO 5200 BS SYS SVC
$4307.00
$629.00
REPLACEMENT CASH DRAWER KEYS 003 PAYPOINT PLUS ONE SET 2 KEYS
$32.14
ZBOOK 15 G3 INTEL CORE I7-6820HQ 15 16GB/256GB.
$3317.37
$1086.76
bing