Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-36434
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.20 lbs
Market price:
$69.99
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 15, 2019)
Our price:
$55.40
21%


Qty
We offer high-quality 62.5/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. These Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet Fibre Channel ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects interconnects and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC-Multimode
Right Connector Type: LC-Multimode
Length: 13.123 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Lifetime warranty
RoHS: Y

Recommended Products

Stand - Prost21 SNW
$184.65
Service Assy Prntbar Lift Clutch Sprng
$40.95
$1138.00
NUC8I7HVK 32GB MEM 256GB PCIE M.2 SSD WINDOWS 10 PRO
$1979.02
ARUBA 4Y FC NBD EXCH VOLT1 IAP275 TAASVC
$289.91
$6799.49
20FT WHITE CAT6A 10 GIGABIT PATCH CABLE UTP SNAGLESS
$39.14
$154.53
External DVD+/-RW optical drive - USB interface
$94.74
bing