Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Patch :: 0.5M VS FO CBL OM4 12STR PLN MTP MTP PF

C2G 0.5M VS FO CBL OM4 12STR PLN MTP MTP PF

0.5M VS FO CBL OM4 12STR PLN MTP MTP PF
Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-4055078
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
4055078
Condition
New
Market price:
$114.04
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 20, 2019)
Our price:
$112.93
1%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
0.5M VS FO CBL OM4 12STR PLN MTP MTP PF

Recommended Products

$101.16
$1735.70
Chassis stand assembly
$48.83
$240.35
$7595.00
$55.45
CABLE-W145 DHC TO VSCOM USB ADAPTOR
$117.65
$100.00
bing