Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Legrand Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

C2G Legrand Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPSR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-E10GSFPSR-LEG
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
E10GSFPSR-LEG
Condition
New
Market price:
$115.99
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 18, 2019)
Our price:
$113.36
2%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
E10GSFPSR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Recommended Products

$460.75
280W power supply unit 92% EFF 705 G3 MT
$104.81
HP Lamp EX543AA; EX543AAR; EY808AA; EY80
$242.33
$1559.00
TRS FI tower assy SERV
$211.99
$1174.12
Z6G4T X4114 16GB/512 PC U.S. - ENGLISH LOCALIZATION
$5469.91
$2256.58
bing