Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP miniGBIC Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode

C2G Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP miniGBIC Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-GLC-LH-SMD-LEG
Quantity in stock
4 item(s) available
Weight
0.50 lbs
Part Number
GLC-LH-SMD-LEG
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$78.16

Quantity (4 available)
GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver

Recommended Products

ORIGINAL HTC BATTERY FOR ONE V; 35H00192-00M; BK76100
$54.04
$2333.70
$169.05
4Y PCA CTR WDMR FILE CONTROLLER SVC
$9285.00
$1255.00
Fan heat sink Discrete graphics - Include replacement thermal material
$520.24
5FT WHITE CAT6A 10 GIGABIT PATCH CABLE UTP SNAGLESS
$33.61
45M SC M/M OM4 AQUA FIBER LSZH PATCH CBL
$112.57
PCA PBFREE BACKPLANE POWER
$1624.43
bing