Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Legrand Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508 Catalyst 2970 3560 Integrated Services Router 11XX N

C2G Legrand Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Cisco 5508 Catalyst 2970 3560 Integrated Services Router 11XX N

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-GLC-T-LEG
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.50 lbs
Part Number
GLC-T-LEG
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 12, 2020)
Our price:
$81.64

Qty
GLC-T RJ45 Transceiver

Recommended Products

CABLE JET118 Y ASSY
$165.60
ARUBA 1Y FC 24X7 WCDMR S3500 48P 24P SVC
$1151.54
$9295.36
$322.75
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 62.5 125
$61.51
$123.16
$5720.82
ARUBA 5Y FC NBD EXHE/R 253024G P SWT SVC
$222.35
$864.32
bing