Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - TAA Compliant

C2G Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - TAA Compliant

Manufacturer
SKU
C2G-New-SFP-10G-LR-LEG
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.50 lbs
Market price:
$491.99
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 13, 2019)
Our price:
$471.92
4%


Qty
SFP-10G-LR Transceiver

Recommended Products

Cable, Front Flex Web Adv Feedback
$124.90
$2350.02
CAT5E 350 MHZ SNAGLESS MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE (RJ45 M/M) WHITE 5 FT.
$31.32
ARUBA 5Y FC NBD EXCH HW IAP 275 SVC
$93.57
$4717.19
$5580.14
$6215.66
GNRC HDD 500GB 7200RPM 3.5 FANDG
$164.35
BEZEL PRINTING DISPLAY SMART UPS ROHS
$94.59
bing