Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: 10/100/1000MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER 100FX/1000FX SELECTABLE

Comnet 10/100/1000MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER 100FX/1000FX SELECTABLE

10/100/1000MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER 100FX/1000FX SELECTABLE
Manufacturer
SKU
Comnet-New-CNMCSFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
CNMCSFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$920.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 19, 2020)
Our price:
$604.66
34%


Qty
10/100/1000MBPS MEDIA CONVERTER

Recommended Products

$102.22
$1809.95
NOVABACKUP NETWORK V6 - 2-PACK (1 YEAR OF NOVACARE
$1142.12
$944.11
INFINERA TRX100015/49 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1490NM 80KM SMF SFP
$327.40
LCD BEZEL FOR MIC/WEBCAM HP
$310.17
$328.00
DDS4 USB OEM GENERIC
$334.77
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-SC 50 125 G
$51.94
bing