Home :: Storage Devices :: Cables :: Fibre Channel

Fibre Channel

Products

Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC and SC connectors - 5m (16.4ft) long
Manufacturer: HP
$112.00
Qty
Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 15m (49ft) long
Manufacturer: HP
$169.00
Qty
Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Fiber-optic short wave multimode interface cable - 50um core, 125um cladding - LC connectors - 50m (164ft) long
Manufacturer: HP
$269.00
Qty
bing