Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Patch :: Premier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000Mhz/km

HP Premier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000Mhz/km

Premier Flex Multimode OM3+ LC/LC Fiber Optic cable 50m (164ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Blue Color) - Optical performance: 3000Mhz/km
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-New-BK843A
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 22, 2019)
Our price:
$100.00

Qty
50M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OPTICAL CABLE

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Length: 164.042 feet

Recommended Products

VESA BRACKET FOR LENOVO TINY COMPATIBLE WITH FLEX STAND MODELS
$84.06
LCD BD LED TRASFER BOARD
$35.00
KB ISK STD BLK W8 US
$126.78
FINISHERSUBBMFOLD;SLFIN701B
$256.91
$839.67
Geo 13.3 Sleeve With Handles
$56.00
CASSETTE SUB-COVER;M4020 SEC
$38.40
$392.87
bing