Home :: Accessories and Cables :: FIO 3PAR 8000 1.8TB+ S/W 10K SFF HD SUP

HP FIO 3PAR 8000 1.8TB+ S/W 10K SFF HD SUP

FIO 3PAR 8000 1.8TB+ S/W 10K SFF HD SUP
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-New-H7J35A3-X84
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
H7J35A3#X84
Condition
New
Market price:
$493.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 20, 2019)
Our price:
$389.09
21%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
FIO 3PAR 8000 1.8TB+ S/W 10K SFF HD SUP

Recommended Products

$99.63
FortiGate 80C-LENC - Security appliance - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN GigE
$949.75
$2226.30
$7600.00
$315.00
EPDU RE 1U L5-30P (10) 5-20R
$240.63
100BASE-FX 1300NM MULTIMODE ST 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 100M/ 328FT.
$233.00
INFINERA TRX100015/06 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SMF SFP
$327.40
128GB solid-state drive (SSD) - M2 SATA-3 interface
$192.05
bing