Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - for OfficeConnect 1410 24 HPE Aruba 2930M 24 2930M 40 8320 MACsec Advanced Module

HP Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - for OfficeConnect 1410 24 HPE Aruba 2930M 24 2930M 40 8320 MACsec Advanced Module

Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - for OfficeConnect 1410 24 HPE Aruba 2930M 24 2930M 40 8320 MACsec Advanced Module
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-New-J4858D
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
J4858D
Condition
New
Market price:
$340.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$182.15
46%


Quantity (10 available)
Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Recommended Products

$161.75
4U60 G2 STORAGE ENCLOSURE CRU HE12 DRIVE W/CARRIER 12TB SAS 4KN
$611.05
9PXM 12 SLOT CAB 4 L6-20 2 L6-30 4 5-20
$4072.01
5FT BL CAT6 250MHZ ETHERNET PAT CH CABLE S/UTP CM MOLDED
$37.84
MP-ONE WAY CLX-9350 SEC - -
$47.24
C4150 CS720 CS725 CX725 XC4140 XC4150 Output Roll
$46.09
$397.69
$2354.28
bing