Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port

HP X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port

X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-New-JG226A
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.00 lbs
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 13, 2019)
Our price:
$100.00

Qty
X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver - 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1538.98nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to 80km (49.7 miles) on single-mode fiber - Has one LC 10GBASE-X port

Recommended Products

42U SPLIT REAR DOOR CABINET 24I NW X 40IND MESH FRONT
$1434.06
10-PACK BLACK 1INX2.5IN HOOK AN D LOOP CABLE HANGER
$36.92
3y 24x7 SO 2700 Rep LTU LTU PCA SVC
$871.00
CARD FOR IPDS C746
$75.94
HDD HARDWARE KIT
$519.84
$6195.00
Stacker top cover asembly
$44.61
$4803.99
Next Generation Firewall for 5100 - subscription (1 year)
$2940.87
bing