Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) -

HP 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) -

5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) -
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-Ref-JG937A
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
18.00 lbs
Market price:
$5790.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by October 20, 2019)
Our price:
$4553.04
21%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
HP 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI Swch

Specification:
Data Transfer Rate: N/A
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Networking / Ports Qty: 52
Connections: 48 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports; 4 SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports

Recommended Products

512GB solid-state drive - M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe VALUE
$449.35
CIRCUIT BREAKER20A
$55.80
CABLE MULTILOADER ADAPTER 1
$321.10
$2432.03
ARUBA 4Y FC NBD EXCH VOLT2 IAP 334 SVC
$170.16
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 50 125 G
$144.21
FRAME MAIN-PICKUP 2ND;CLX-9201
$206.93
$2364.72
bing