Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours

HP Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours

Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service with Defective Media Retention Post Warranty - Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
Manufacturer
SKU
HP-New-U5CC7PE
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
U5CC7PE
Condition
New
Market price:
$761.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$739.51
3%


Quantity (10 available)
HPE 1Y PW FC CTR wDMR MSA2300FC Upg SVC

Specification:
UNSPSC Code UNSPSC Code: 81111812

Recommended Products

Bottom tip support assembly
$356.67
ST.ST. CABLE
$97.65
$1343.49
5M FIBER SM SC-SC 9/125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE
$67.01
4Y PCA NBD ED/R7005 RW CNTRL TAA SVC
$7570.91
CLOUD-MANAGED 24-PORT L2+ SW WITH 4 10-GIGABIT SFP+ UPLINK PORTS
$501.00
$42.43
bing