Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 850NM UP TO 100M

Mellanox Technologies 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 850NM UP TO 100M

25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 850NM UP TO 100M
Manufacturer
SKU
Mellanox-New-MMA2P00-ASHT
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
MMA2P00-ASHT
Condition
New
Market price:
$287.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by September 19, 2019)
Our price:
$186.58
35%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 850NM UP TO 100M

Recommended Products

Networks CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit Numbers 2-4
$289.25
$147.32
3Y PCA 24X7 SN6600B 32GB FCSWITCHSVC
$7497.00
PORCELAIN MARKERBOARD - ORIGIN TRIM
$497.45
$50.82
GS70004XTPSFB/TR42/54 8PSARX1310FPPSRCM
$5723.00
$667.00
bing